Pré-inscriptions

Pour vous inscrire en ligne cliquez ci dessous:

Liste des équipes pré-inscrites:

Tournoi Masculin:
1-Jean-Luc épaule (Jean-Luc Torchin et Paul Torchin)
2-Oreo (Loris Rodriguez et Djaed Mohammed)
3-Les loups (Sandro et Maxime)
4-On est free (Hugo Fouillade et Tibo Rippert)
5-On s'est pas vu (Antoine Couturier et Matthieu Rassel)
6-SETE 8 (Léo D'acunto et Alexis Champagnac)
7-Jauness (Tom Liot et Killian Weidner)
8-Palawaî (Rémi Rabaud et Noel Frachet)
9-#Onchercheencore (Gaël Née et Mattheuw Doucet)
10-Les Agathois (Noah Burlas et Theo Marty)
11-Los Niños (Enio Rossi et Timéo Sidobre)
12-Mugiwara (Gregory Britto et Christophe Maur/Lorys Fourny)
13-Clio 4 (Abdelmalek et Benbahouch)
14-Les cousins germains (Nico Germain et Niko Le Germain)
15-L'essentiel (Adrian Caravano et Santiago Freire)
16-Les soldats Royann (Romain Di Giantommaso et Yann Faure)
17-Keukeu fouillade (Timo Beriot et Matthieu Garcia)
18-VENEZUELA (Hernan Tovar et Rolando Peter Hernandez)
19-Moumou du genoux (Greg Momo et Momo la mouette)
20-Les jambes et la tête (Robin D acunto et Fabio Bellenguer) 

Tournoi Féminin:
1-Dij dij (Centelles et Sanou)
2-Gourmand'ice (Sonia et Claudia)
3-On s'appelle pas (Carla et Malory)
4-Les inconnues (Amandine Coteron et Yess Bakana)

Tournoi Mixte:
1-Les pignoufs (Mathilde Garcia et Ylies Lavigne)
2-Moyenne de taille 1m70 (Tiffany Bergey et Julien Bergey )
3-Scoony (Clémence Garcia et Clément Garcia)
4-Real Corniche (Lou Tomaszower et Eric D'acunto)
5-Boule et Vic (Victoria Imparato et Charly Rispal)
6-Super nickel (Justine Girard et Sam Valentin)
7-Les pilotes (Juliana Morel et Enzo Auffret)
8-Craninos (Nunzia et Louis-Félix)

Tournoi Vétérans +40 ans:
1-Les ieuvs (Gregory Britto et Christophe Maur)
2-Victor Team (Adrian Caravano et Philippe Delort)
3-Nono (Steph et Noah)
4-CPY (Christian Patrick Yannick) 

Tournoi Jeunes:

M13:
1-Les totally spies (Maël et Leo)
2-La Tribue (Eva Ginestet et Lily Carrion Garau)
3-Les frérots (Swan et Maxime)
4-On n'en a pas (Gabriel et Flavio)

M15:
1- Le Duo (Estelle ARMENIO et Océanne DELHON)
2-Force Sud (Léo D'acunto et Alexis Champagnac)
3-Banana sleep (Théo Martzluff et Enio Rossi)

M18:
1- Pasta Politi (Carla Grapin et Malory Bernard)
2-Les Agathois (Noah Burlas et Theo Marty)
3-Les frères Batchs (Louis et Leo)
4-Pas de galère (Ugo et Martin)
5-Sons of beach (Marceau Feral et Alexandre Gautier)
6-Sponso redbull (Timéo et Dan)
7-FC Pitchoune (Norman et Marinca)
8-Les Guerrières (Eléa Rossi et Fiona Rosello)
9-Karasuno (Roman Orliange et Loup Pasteur)
10-King Jouet (Robin D'Acunto et Fabio Belinguer)